Varsity Letter Recipients

This list contains the names of the 2,938 known Varsity Letter recipients since 1923. Years of graduation, captains and managers are indicated as known. For 1923-1988, data are from "A History of Rowing at Phillips Exeter Academy;" for 1989-present, data are from records of boat lineups at the NEIRA Championship Regatta. If there are any additions or corrections to be made, please contact me.

Select a year:

1923 1924 1925 1926 1927 1928 1929
1930 1931 1932 1933 1934 1935 1936 1937 1938 1939
1940 1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 1946 1947 1948 1949
1950 1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 1958 1959
1960 1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969
1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979
1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
 
1923
Donald H. Bowles'23
John H. Burr
Edward E. Colladay'23
Edward C. Gibbons
Lewis W. King'24
Donald K. Merwin'23
Alfred M. Norton'23
Guy Richards
Geoffrey W. Robbins
Joseph S. Whiteside, Jr.
Washburne Wright'25
1924
L.W. King'24Captain
E.W. McVitty'24Manager
R.Y. Bartlett'27
H.C. Fox, Jr.
A.L. Francicso'25
S. Roby
W.G. Saltonstall'24
R.C. Schaub'24
E.W. Sexton'25
F.B. Trimble'26
W.F. Wright'25
1925
E. Gordon Ashley'25
M. Richard Boyer'25
Richard S. Holden'25Manager
Jack R. Howard'28
Houghton Kimball
James F. Lawrence'25
Jack E. Love'26
Chauncey H. Murphy, Jr.'27
Edward W. Sexton'25
Frank K. Smith
Washburne Wright'25Captain
1926
Hamilton Hitt
Jack E. Love'26Captain
Jack R. Howard'28
Charles T. Abbott'26
Francis H. Kales'27
Franklin P. Bennett'24Manager
Philetus H. Holt'26
J. L. Peyton'26
F. W. Pershing'27
Etheredge Currie'28
J. A. Andrews'27
1927
E. Currie'28
H. H. Bissell'29
H. F. Dewing
Francis H. Kales'27Captain
W. R. King'29
Richard S. Moser'27Manager
T. M. Page'28
F. W Pershing'27
H. P. Shepard'29
Irving Van Zandt, Jr.'27
George Wardman'30
1928
E. CurrieCaptain
T. M. Page'28
H. P. Shepard'29
Geroge C. Sawyer'28
H. H. Bissell'29
J. V. V. Veeder'29
W. R. King'29
D. D. Nimmo
Geroge E. Wardman'30
K. W. Hackett'28Manager
C. A. Hardy'28
1929
H. P. Shepard'29Captain
W. H. Streight'29
Robert Saltonstall, Jr.'29
J. Wiggins'29
A. S. Kinne'33
G. G. Wells'29Manager
R. L. Alter'32
D. D. Nimmo
H. B. Johansen
W. R. Duncan'29
M. H. Warner
1930
Thomas W. Nazro'30Captain
B. C. Tufts
Taggart Whipple'30
M. G. Miller'30
A. S. Kinne'33
J. J. Quiney, Jr.'31
B. I. Taylor, Jr.'31
R. F. Moses
Waters Kellogg
R. P. Bissell'32
R. G. Cooley'30Manager
H. D. Curwen
1931
P. V. Bray'31
J. K. Condict'31
W. O. Henderson'32
R. W. Linscott, Jr.'34
J. J. Quiney, Jr.'31Captain
F. Reece
B. M. Shepard'33
Barrett Smith, Jr.'31
B. I. Taylor, Jr.'31
E. T. White'34
R. T. Cathcart'31Manager
1932
William O. Hendreson'32Captain
Durbin Hunter'33
David Tufts'33
Charles P. LeRoyer, Jr.'33
B. M. Shepard'33
Rolliston W. Linscott, Jr.'34
Richard W. Miller'33
Gordon Keppel'32
Edward T. White'34
James Schureman'33Manager
R. E. Belknap'32
1933
Charles P. LeRoyer, Jr.'33Captain
F. D. Doble'34
John J. Colony, Jr.'33
Durbin Hunter'33
Edward T. White'34
John S. Magrane'33
Henry Lloyd'33
Elwood R. Mons'33
William S. Casparis'34
Rolliston W. Linscott, Jr'34
James Schureman'33Manager
1934
F. D. Doble'34Captain
D. S. Glueck'34
J. T. Bates'35
W. S. Casparis'34
J. H. Grover'36
S. J. Stebbins'34
W. L. Dresser'35
Phillip Dean'35
H. A. Curwen'36
J. H. Woodruff, II'37
W. K. Coors'34
P. J. Wood'35Manager
1935
LeBaron C. Anthony'35
Edwin J. Blease'35
Henry A. Curwen'36
Phillip Dean'35Captain
Alanson T. Enos III'36
Ballard Hogg'38
Alexander S. Parker'39
Harold J. Stokes, Jr.'36
Raymond Stotler, Jr.'36
William E. VerPlanck'38Manager
Robert W. Woodward'36
George O. Mudge'35
1936
Henry A. Curwen'36Captain
Harold J. Stokes, Jr.'36
J. Neil Smith, Jr.'36
Richard B. Fellows'37
Richard W. Mason'39
John G. Wilson, Jr.'37
Thomas R. Aldrich, Jr.'37
Schuyler M. Meyer, Jr.'36
Chester E. Finn'36
Thomas W. Ford'38
James Shand III'36Manager
1937
William R. Kittredge II'39
John G. Wilson'37
Charles M. Allen III'37
William T. Cushwa'36
Richard B. Fellows'37
Thomas W. Ford'38
Frederick W. Trabold, Jr.'40
James S. Thornton'37
James P. Furniss'37
Thomas W. Aldrich Jr.'37
Clayton R. Gaylord'37
George S. Gordon III'37Manager
1938
John F. Magee'38
F. Sherburn Carter'39
Endicott R. Lovell'38Captain
Robert B. Simons, Jr.'38
Frederick W. Trabold, Jr.'40
George W. Kirchwey III'38
Lindsay C. Hamilton'39
Francis M. Hatch'39
Alexander C. Nagle, Jr.'39
Caleb Brokaw, Jr.'39
William L. Sloan II'38Manager
B. Bruce Hogg'38Manager
1939
D'Arcy Curwen'38
Lindsay C. Hamilton'39
F. Sherburne Carter'39
Alexander C. Nagle, Jr.'39
Wilson D. Lee'42
George Nichols, Jr.'39
Ray R. Taylor, Jr.'39
Francis M. Hatch'39Captain
Robert C. Boardman'39
Caleb Brokaw, Jr.'39
James E. Dwyer, Jr.'39Manager
1940
Wade C. Johnson'40Manager
Richard Ober'40Captain
William R. Whitaker'40
J. Allen Page, Jr.'40
Douglas H. Kerr'40
George M. Angle'40
Bernardino L. Cerutti'42
Miles C. Wambaugh'40
John L. Quigley'40
Roger P. Batchelor, Jr.'40
Carleton A. Cleveland'41
1941
J. Allen Page, Jr.Captain
Randell T. Klein, Jr.'41
Carleton A. Cleveland, Jr'41
Theodore Chadiwck, Jr.'41
Allan M. Barker'42
Townsend Scudder, Jr.'44
Lewis C. Bohn'41
Robert K. Funkhouser'43
Henry B. Kistler'41
Edwin C. Paul'42
Thomas P. Griest'41Manager
1942
John G. Lanning'43
Edwin H. Fisher'42
Walter W. Van der Wolk, Jr.'42
Robert V. Tyler'42
B. Jenkins Middleton'44
Edwin C. Paul'42Captain
Robert K. Funkhouser'43
William E. Glynn'42
Allan M. Barker'42
Townsend Scudder, Jr.'44
D. Wells Goodrich, Jr.'42Manager
1943
Henry Harper'43
Robert K. Funkhouser'43Captain
H. Turner Croonquist'43
Robert A. Ray'43
William McLeod'46
Darwin J. Adams'43
James E. Wilson'44
Spencher Welch'44
Robert B. Rheault'43
John L. Harrigan'43
J. Dan Reilly'43Manager
Richard Haven'43Manager
1944
Spencher Welch'44Captain
James E. Wilsdon'44Captain
Samuel W. Averette'44Manager
C. B. Officer'44
C. H. Birdsa;;'44
A. R. Pfeiffenberger'45
F. J. Kingsbury'45
R. D. Kepes'45
A. P. MacIntyre'44
G. H. Rahr, Jr.'47
Kinter'44
D. W. Lennihan'44
Selden'44
P. W. Franck'47
R. J. Graeff'46
A. M. Boal'45
1945
F. John Kingsbury IV'45Captain
Andrew R. Pfeiffenberger'45Captain
Richard D. Kepes'45
Guildo R. Rahr, Jr.'47
Richard H. mandel'47
Daniel W. Fowler'46
Harlan A. Bartlett'47
David A. Young'45
George C. Underwood II'46
John MC W. Stone, Jr.'46
Peter W. Franck'47
David H. Black'45
1946
Guildo R. Rahr, Jr.'47Captain
Ames Stevens, Jr.'47
Harlan A. Bartlett'47
George C. Underwood II'46
Richard H. Mandel, Jr.'47
John M. Stone, Jr.'46
Thorne J. Butler'47
Steven E. Hedberg'48
Eric C. Nulsen'47
Andrew G. Frantz'47
Francis T. P. Plimpton, Jr.'46
Alan F. Turner'47
Frankin D. Reeve'46
Harold Cabot, Jr.'47
Derrick M. Wilde'49
Atherton Loring III'46Manager
1947
Harlen A. Bartlett'47Captain
Hugh C. Bacon'47
Ralph E. Barker'48
Thorne J. Butler'47
Harold Cabot, Jr.'47
Edgar M. Cousins'48
Stephen E. Hedberg'48
Nathaniel R. London'50
1948
R. Edgar Barker'48
Rundlet Blakemore'48
Holmes O. Bomann'49
Jack P. Borgwardt'49
John E. Z. Caner'48
Edgar M. Cousins'48
Chandler Cudlipp, Jr.'49
William R. Denton'48
Charles G. Green'51
Phillip M. Grover'49
Stephen E. Hedberg'48Captain
George W. Keddy'48
N. Richard London'50
Howard Mc C. Love'48
Chard P. Smith, Jr.'48Manager
Jefferson F. Van der Wolk'48
David T. Wendell'49
1949
Thomas W. Adams'49
Holmes O. Bomann'49
John P. Borgwart'49
Chandler Cudlipp, Jr.'49Captain
J. Malcolm Forbes'50
C. Grady Green'51
Phillip M. Grover'49
Maurice M. Henkels, Jr.'51
Richard A. Higgins'50
Francis C. Huntington'49
John O. Keim, Jr.'49Manager
Robert P. Kellogg'49
Frank L. Kennedy II'49
N. Richard London'50
Robert G. Moseley'49Manager
John E. Strong'49
Charles A. Wight, Jr.'49
1950
James E. Benson'51
H. Edward Bilkey, Jr.'52
Michael von Clemm'53
John T. Dietz, Jr.'53
Ross L. Finney'50
J. Malcolm Forbes'50Captain
William W. Geertsema'50
Richard M. Greene'51
Maurice M. Henkels, Jr.'51
Richard A. Higgins'50
Tom L. Peterson'50
Russell S. Reynolds Jr.'50
Paul F. Schlaikjer'50
F. Holmes Simons'50Manager
George W. Weintz'51
Francis W. Wilson'51
1951
John R. Antholz'52
James H. Benson'51Captain
H. Edward Bilkey, Jr.'52
Frederick Bourgelas'53
John T. Dietz, Jr.'53
Kerry M. Donovan'51
Frank T. Gutmann'52
Roger C. Herdman'51
Glenn D. Jackson III'50Manager
Frederick B. Paton'51
Keneth R. Softley'53
George W. Weintz'51
Leonard Wheeler III'51
David H. Wight'52
Alan R. William'51
Francis W. Wilson'51
1952
John R. Antholz'52
William R. Becklean'54
H. Edward Bilkey, Jr.'52Captain
R. Randle Edwards'52
Robert W. Crawford'54
Daniel R. Fredland'52
Frank T. Gutmann'52
Alfred W. Hoadley'53
Peter W. Hobbs'53
Lawrence S. Huntington'53
Sten Lium'52
Michael J. McTighe'53
Kenneth R. Softley'53
David H. Wight'52
Hoyt Winslett, Jr.'52Manager
1953
Alfred W. Hoadley'53Captain
Lawrence S. Huntington'53
David P. Merwin'54
Hugh C. Thompson III'53
Peter W. Hartmann'53
Peter W. Hobbs'53
Alan W. Mason'56
Michael J,. McTighe'53
Cale W. Carson, Jr.'53
Edward L. Randolph'54
Robert W. Crawford'54
A. Wentworth Erickson III'53
W. Britton Stitt, Jr.'54
C. Hampton Denny, Jr.'54
Sigo Falk'53
Jon F. Wentworth'56
William S. Cooper'53Manager
1954
Peter C. Canning'55
F. Whitner Chase, Jr.'55
John M. Cooper'57
C. Hampton Denny, Jr.'54
Joseph V. Hajek'54
Philetus H. Holt IV'54
Henry A. Jordan'54
Niels Lium'54
Alan W. Mason'56
David P. Merwin'54Captain
Robert W. Morey, Jr.'54
Harvey K. Peet'54
William G. Saltonstall, Jr.'55
Robert E. Shea, Jr.'56
W. Britton Stitt, Jr.'54
J. Tracy Wiggin'54Manager
1955
Robert W. Adams'56
Andrew Bartholomew'55
Robinson W. Buck'55
Clark E. Bussey'55
Peter C. Canning'55Captain
F. Whitner Chase, Jr.'55Captain
John M. Cooper'57
W. Herrick Garnsey'56
Anthony Hume'56
Niels Lium'54
Alan H. Minter'57
John P. Rick III'55Manager
William G. Saltonstall, Jr.'55
Donald P. Tucker, Jr.'56
Charles C. West II'56
1956
Robert W. Adams'56
Russel G. Allen, Jr.'56
Wilson L. Condon'57
David B. Duval'57
James H. Frantz'59
William H. Garnsey'56
Peter Hamblett'57
Anthony Hume'56
Samuel Huntington'57
William F. Loomis, Jr.'58
George F. deMenil'58
Alan H. Minter'57
David R. Shore'56
Theodore M. Sobozenski'56Manager
Donald P. Tucker, Jr.'56
Charles C. West II'56Captain
J. Michael Zuromskis'56
1957
David B. Duval'57
Samuel Huntington'57Captain
Peter Hamblett'57
Wilson L. Condon'57
James H. Frantz'59
William P. Wreden'58
John W. Bissell'58
Charles M. Swift, Jr.'58
Barry Lydgate'59
Stephen M. Call'59
John P. Lyden'57
John R. S. Kent'57
Dana M. Whitten'57
Richard N. Downer'58
George F. C. M. deMenil'58
Peter S. Godfrey'59
Burton C. Gray'58
Jerry H. Jones'57
William C. Dunning'58
Peter C. Greer'58
George H. Gutpill, Jr.'57Manager
1958
William C. Dunning'58Captain
William P. Wreden III'58
John W. Bissell'58
Charles M. Swift, Jr.'58
Barry Lydgate'59
John C. Wilcox'60
Lawrence L. Timpson'58
Rolf R. Lium'60
Phillip H. Taylor'59
James S. Malott'58
Arthur J. Garvey'58
Klaas van Esselstyn'58
Edward S. Trippe'60
Richard N. Downer'58
James H. Frantz'59
James H. Batchelder IV'60
Burton C. Gray'58
Peter S. Godfrey'59
Stephen M. Call'59
C. Frazier Evans'58
Benjamin H. Thomas'58Manager
1959
James H. Frantz'59Captain
Rolf R. Lium'60Captain
James H. Batchelder IV'60
Harry L. Bush, Jr.'60
Lawrence E. Fogelberg'59
Anson H. Garnsey'60
Peter S. Godfrey'59
Gordon R. Hough'61
Robert N. Kendall'59
Frederick H. Kitchel'60
Barry Lydgate'59
William S. Manuel III'60
Harry R. Maxon III'59
Thomas M. Menzies'61
L. A. Frisbie Miller'59
Kent Saltonstall'60
Dorrance Sexten, Jr.'59
Norman M. Thomas III'59
Edward S. Trippe'60
John C. Unkovic'61
John C. Wilcox'60
Douglass W. MacLean'59Manager
1960
Harry L. Bush, Jr.'60
Edwin F. Butler, Jr'60
Thomas P. Campbell'60
Edward Everett, Jr.'60
Anson H. Garnsey'60
Paul S. Henry'62
Gordon R. Hough'61
Frederick H. Kitchel'60
Rolf R. Lium'60Captain
John D. Leekley, Jr.'60Manager
Edmund M. Lundberg'61
William S. Manuel III'60
Thomas M. Menzies'61
Thomas D. Perry III'60
Jonathan P. Reider'63
William C. Richardson'60
Kent Saltonstall'60
Henry H. Smith-Miller'60
Thomas B. Swift'60
Robert C. L. Timpson, Jr.'62
Edward S. Trippe'60
John C. Unkovic'61
1961
Gordon R. Hough'61Captain
Lawrence A. Hough'62
Paul C. Wilson'62
Joseph C. Williams'61
Thomas M. Menzies'61
Edwin F. Butler, Jr.'61
Henry Saltonstall, Jr.'62
Charles A. Welch'62
Jeffrey H. Coors'63
John C. Unkovic'61
Richard J. Brewer'62
Richard M. Locke, Jr.'61
Stephen F. Sears'61
Edmund M. Lundberg'61
Jonathan P. Reider'63
Nathaniel G. Bissell'62
Richard B. Hoffman'63
John S. Macdonald'61
John H. Page, Jr.'63
James A. Van Vechten'61
Andrew J. Kopecki'64
Wayne H. Scott'63
Douglas S. F. Cheek'61Manager
1962
Charles A. Welch'62Captain
Lawrence A. Hough'62
Henry Saltonstall, Jr.'62
Paul C. Wilson'62
Jonathan P. Reider'63
Edward I. Walkley II'63
David Woodbury'62
Albert L. Lincoln III'63
Bruce Moulton'63
Warne H. Scott'63
Mark A. Russell'63
John H. Page, Jr.'63
Jeffrey H. Coors'63
Daniel B. Pennie'63
Andrew J. Kopecki'64
Benjamin R. Emory'62
Rodney B. Perry'62
Eric R. Seacrest'63
Richard B. Hoffman'63
William N. Weld'62
Veron M. Lix'65
John B. Johnson, Jr.'62Manager
1963
Earle D. Bessey III'63
John J. Colony III'63
Jeffrey H. Coors'64Captain
James E. C. Eaton'63
Richard B. Hoffman'63
George H. Hume'64
Andrew J. Kopecki'64
Ronald L. Krall'65
Richard A. Kruger'65
Randall N. Lewis'63Manager
Albert L. Lincoln III'63
Vernon M. Li'65
Bruce W. Moulton'64
Paul Y. Neskow'64
John H. Page, Jr.'63
Daniel R. Pennie'63
Jonathan P. Reider'63Captain
Mark A. Russell'63
Eric R. Seacrest'63
David T. Swift'64
Edward I. Walkley II'63
John F. White II'63
1964
Corliss C. Baty'63
Eric A. Chase'64
Peter H. Coors'65
Gordon B. Cutler, Jr.'65
William W. Garry'65
Samuel P. Goddard III'65
George H. Hume'64
Graham C. Hunter III'65
John M. Kernodle'64Manager
Andrew J. Kopecki'64
Ronald L. Krall'65
Carl R. Krause'66
Richard A. Kruger'65
Stephen T. Lindo'65
Veron M. Lix'65
Bruce W. Moulton'64Captain
Paul Y. Neskow'64
David J. Ruml'67
David T. Swift'64
John F. Welborn'64
James H. Willis, Jr.'65
1965
C. David Cook'65
Randall F. Cooper'65Manager
Peter H. Coors'65
Peter M. Cortes'65
Gordon B. Cutler, Jr.'65
Sanford M. Dawsey'65
Frank D. Doble, Jr.'65
William W. Garry'65
Samuel P. Goddard III'65Captain
Stephen G. Goodale'65
Graham C. Hunter II'65
Ronald L. Krall'65
Richard A. Kruger'65
Stephen T. Lindo'65
Vernon M. Lix'65
Alan S. Moats'66
Martin E. Mueller'65
Thomas B. Quimby'66
David J. Ruml'67
Harrison H. Smithwick'65
James H. Willis, Jr.'65
1966
Bruce E. Barron'67
James H. Brandi'66
Calvin S. Bruce'66
Alfred B. Chase'66
Aruther B. Cilley'66Manager
Edmund van S. Claxton, Jr.'67
Thomas C. B. Davison'66Manager
Robert S. Dietz'68
S. Osborn Erickson'67
Benjamin C. Forbes'68
Stephen H. Gardiner'66
William D. Kingery, Jr.'66
Thomas Lubin'67
Robert D. Miller'66
Alan S. Moats''66Captain
Richard W. Moore'67
Thomas B. Quimby'66
Eric P. Ramstad'66
Thomas S. Shattan'68
Leonard P. Stewart III'68
Peter C. Wagstaff'68
Peter A. S. Wawro'66
Alan E. Wilkinson'67
1967
Bruce E. Barron'67Captain
Jay L. Bowdler'70
James F. Bowring'68
Edmund van S. Claxton, Jr.'67
Robert S. Dietz'68
S. Osborn Erickson'67
George D. Hager'68
Daniel A. Hudacek'69
Mark F. Hutchins'68Manager
Eugene E. Labarre'69
Robert R. LaBarre'68Manager
Richard W. Moore'67
Dowell Myers'68
John C. Richmond'68
David J. Ruml'67
Richard W. Schlecte'67
William J. Shea, Jr.'70
Jeffrey D. Smith
Peter C. Wagstaff'68
Douglas H. Watson'67
Alan E. Wilkinson'67Captain
1968
Peter F. Billings'69
James F. Bowring'68
Mark T. Bradford'68
Peter H. Calfee'69
Douglas E. Clark'68
Stephen W. DeVries'69
David C. Ganley'71
George D. Hager'68Captain
W. Brendan Harrington'68
Daniel A. Hudacek'69
Eugene E. LaBarre'69
Robert R. LaBarre'68
James C. Lallas, Jr.'68
David G. Larson'68Manager
Dowell Myers'68
Robert S. O'Connor'68
John C. Richmond'68
William J. Shea, Jr.'70
William R. Sneed III'68
Eric M. Struhsacker'69
Peter C. Wagstaff'68
1969
Peter A. Betts'70
Rusell N. A. Cecil'70
Peter D. Coffin'71
Stephen W. DeVries'69
Charles A. Erskine'70Manager
John H. Fowler'70
George C. G. Gardiner'69
Albert L. Hopkins III'71
Daniel A. Hudacek'69Captain
George H. Kalikman'71
Francis C. Keil III'69
William S. Kimball'70
Alexander G. Krause'70Manager
Eugene E. LaBarre'69Captain
Charles S. Landefeld'70
John C. Lysinger'69
Richard S. Maurer'69
Angus P. McIntyre, Jr.'70
William G. Myers'70
Jerome T. Nolan III'70
Richard M. Routhier'69
Jeffrey H. Salzman'71
William J. Shea, Jr.'70
Donald R. Spaulding'69
Dwight A. Tange'71
John M. Tucker'71
Keven A. Walker'71
Robert N. Welborn'70
Ian C. Young'70
Glenn P. Zattiero'69
Richard W. Zevnik'71
1970
Bradley H. Bagshaw'71
Peter D. Beaman'72
Roger E. Bohn'71
William C. Campbell'72
Charles A. Erskine'70Manager
C. Davis Farmer, Jr.'70
John H. Fowler'70
Allen C. Hansen'72
Jeffrey L. Harding'72
Peter H. Henry'70
Albert L. Hopkins III'71
Larry B. Jones'72
George H. Kalikman'71
Alexander G. Krause'70Manager
Angus P. McIntyre, Jr.'70Captain
William G. Myers'70
James R. B. Nashold'71
Jon M. Sawyer'70
Stephen A. Schlaikjer'70
William J. Shea, Jr.'70
John M. Tucker'71
Lindsay A. Weaver, Jr.'71
Frank J. Wilich, Jr.'71
Ian C. Young'70
Richard W. Zevnik'71
1971
Bradley H. Bagshaw'71
Robert H. B. Baldwin, Jr.'72
Peter D. Beaman'72
William C. Campbell'72
John H. Duke'73
Daniel E. Fowler, Jr.'72
Allen C. Hansen'72
Jeffrey L. Harding'72
Albert L. Hopkins III'71Captain
Larry B. Jones'72
George H. Kalikman'71
David H. LaMotte'72
Thomas J. Mitchell III'72
Leif G. Soderberg'72
Frank B. Steverns'72
Peter M. Taylor'73
Benjamin M. Tench'71Manager
John M. Tucker'71
Walter R. Washburn III'72
Lindsay A. Weaver, Jr.'71
Richard W. Zevnik'71
1972
Peter D. Beaman'72
Edward C. Booth, Jr.'73
Robert W. Bradford'73
William C. Campbell'72
Robert E. Colborn'72
George W. Cook IV'72
Bradbury Cottle
Eric S. Doescher'73
John H. Duke'73
Timothy H. Foster'73
Daniel E. Fowler, Jr.'72
Peter S. H. Grubstein'73
Allen C. Hansen'72
Jeffrey L. Harding'72
Larry B. Jones'72
Chester T. Marvin, Jr.'73
Willaim D. McFreely'72
Thomas J. Mitchell III'72
Peter J. O'Conner'73
Dinko Pocanic'72
Leif G. Soderberg'72
Edward Somerville'74
Peter M. Taylor'73
Judson B. Trapnell'72
Walter R. Washburn III'72
Arthur L. Wilding-White'72
David H. LaMotte'72Captain
Carl S. Rudnick'73Manager
Priscilla Grey'73Manager
1973
H. Frank Anthony III'75
Daniel S. Ballin'74
Edward C. Booth, Jr.'73
Robert W. Bradford'73
John H. Campbell'75
Richard J. Chuchla'74
James L. Clifford, Jr.'73
Thomas C. Curwen'73
Lawrence W. Dana'73
Eric C. Doescher'73
Maxwell A. Fletcher'74
Timothy H. Foster'73
Bradbury Fuller'74
Peter S. Grubstein'73
Kenneth S. Leghorn'73
John F. Lingg'73
Ann M. Mahoney'73
Chester T. Marvin, Jr.'73
James A. McIntrye'75
Peter J. O'Conner'73
Bruce E. Prum, Jr.'73
William J. Sample'73
William T. Scott'73
Edward Somerville'74
David P. Warren'73
Robert E. Wilkes, Jr.'74
William H. Wright'73
John Duke'73Captain
Carl S. Rudnick'73Manager
1974 Boys
D. Mark Abrahams'74
H Franklin Anthony III'75
Daniel S. Ballin'74
J. Thomas Beckett'74
Richard M. Bliss, Jr.'75
Colin C. Campbell'75
John H. Campbell'75
Richard J. Chuchla'74
Karl J. Compton'74
Thomas M. Eisele'75
Maxwell A. Fletcher'74
Graham W. Hoffman'74
Alistair Jessiman'75
Neil S. Kaye'76
Michael J. Keenan'75
Andrew L. Kirby'76
James A. McIntrye'75
John W. Moore III'74
William T. O'Donnell'75
Edward H. Owlett III'74
Timothy P. Parson'75
Donald R. Roy'76
Scott W. Somerville'75
Elizabeth W. Spencer'75
Gavin W. Watson'74
Robert L. Wiley III'74
Robert E. Wilkes, Jr.'74
Bradbury Fuller'74Captain
Jay S. Roaf'74Manager
1974 Girls
Ann Broderick'74
Virginia C. Hollyday'76
Gail J. Hupper'75
Jennie K. Keane'75
M. Megan McLemore'75
Laura C. Merrick'74
Elizabeth A. Moffett'75
Gisela M. A. Schmid'74
Ann W. Taylor'75Captain
1975 Boys
Richard M. Bliss, Jr.'75
Donald S. Bradshaw, Jr.'76
Edward K. Chandler'76
Noland Cheng'75
Christopher E. Chidsey'75
Christopher J. Choa'77
Edward A. Chuchla'77
Susan H. Cole'77
Russell F. David III'75
Paul T. Ford'75
Mark H. Johnston'76
Neil S. Kaye'76
Michael J. Keenan'75
Kent E. Kunze'76
Daniel A. Murray'76
William T. O'Donnell'75
Timothy P. Parson'75
John B. Reichenbach'76
Donald R. Roy'76
Warren K. Russell'75
Andrew T. Sheehan'76
Scott W. Somerville'75
Elizabeth W. Spencer'75
Christpher R. Stephens'75
Carl B. Stibolt'75
Raymond D. Warner'77
Keith E. Ripley'75Manager
H. Franklin Anthony III'75Captain
1975 Girls
Terry C. Antrim'77
Lesley A. Atwood'75
Wendy J. Blaufuss'77
Alexandra S. Bowie'75
Jill A. Frommer'77
Mary E. Graves'76
Virginia C. Hollyday'76
M. Eleanor Horrigan'76
Andrea M. Johnson'76
Ann M. Krakora'75
Molly M. Laughlin'77
Anne R. Marden'76
Martha G. Newman'76
Lisa M. Paquette'76
Laura D. Stanton'77
Leslie A, Weisberg'77
Jennie K. Keane'75Captain
M. Megan McLemore'75Captain
1976 Boys
Christopher J. Bataillard'76
Donald S. Bradshaw'76
Andrew M. F. Cannon'77
Robert B. Chase'76
Edward A. Chuchla'77
Susan H. Cole'77
Douglas S. Cook'78
Christopher R. Gaylord'77
Mark H. Johnston'76
Neil S. Kaye'76
Kent E. Kunze'76
John S. Leness'77
Christopher B. Locke'77
Stephen W. Morss'77
Daniel A. Murray'76
Stewart T. Pardee'77
David H. Pfeiffer'76
John B. Reichenbach'76
Stephen P. Rounds'77
Donald R. Roy'76
Andrew T. Sheehan'76
Taylor H. Smisson'77
James G. Somerville'77
Scott A. Steele'76
Theodore Tsomides'78
Raymond D. Warner'77
Ronald K. Chen'76Manager
Edward K. Chandler'76Captain
1976 Girls
Terry C. Antrim'77
Wendy J. Blaufuss'77
Elizabeth Brisbin'77
Lisa L. Clark'76
Melissa L. Connolly'77
April M. Erbland'76
Jill A. Frommer'77
Mary E. Graves'76
Jeanet E. Hardigg'76
M. Eleanor Horrigan'76
Andrea M. Johnson'76
Melanie F. Kaye'77
Molly M. Laughlin'77
Julianna W. Martin'77
Martha G. Newman'76
Eleanor H. Nimick'78
Lisa M. Paquette'76
Laura D. Stanton'77
Leslie A. Weisberg'77
Anne R. Marden'76Captain
1977 Boys
Warren D. Allmon'78
Michael B. Baughan'77
John N. Borst'79
Jospeh W. Bryan'80
Andrew M. F. Cannon'77
Christopher J. Choa'77
Edward A. Chuchla'77
Susan H. Cole'77
Douglas S. Cook'78
Gordon H. Frampton'77
Christopher R. Gaylord'77
Nicholas J. Gray'77
Charles F. Hoffman'78
Trevor D. Laughlin'79
Richard C. Malabre'78
Eric C. McDonald'77
Jonathan B. Miller'77
Stephen W. Morss'77
S. Trevor Pardee'77
Hartley R. Rogers'77
Stephen P. Rounds'77
John G. Snyder'78
Kirk L. Stone'77
Bayard T. Storey'78
Kirk L. Stone'77
Andrew H. Suddeth'79
Theodore Tsomides'78
Hugh T. Whelan'78
Donald W. Hill'77Manager
Mark J. D'Amico'77Captain
John S. Leness'77Captain
1977 Girls
Eleanor S. Adams'77
Cynthia F. Allen'77
Terry C. Antrim'77
Wendy J. Blaufuss'77
Elizabeth Brisbin'77
Melissa L. Connolly'77
Pamela V. Greene'78
Melanie F. Kaye'77
Kathryn S. Korstanje'77
Molly M. Laughlin'77
Leslie A. Lawler'79
Elizabeth Jo Lepley'78
Eleanor H. Nimick'78
Helen M. H. Rhinelander'78
Miriam A. Rosenberg'78
A. Katarina Sawtelle'79
Ann D. Searle'78
Laura D. Stanton'77
Irene S. Burgess'79Manager
Jill A. Frommer'77Captain
1978 Boys
Warren D. Allman'78
W. Mark Bielawski'79
John N. Borst'79
Lawrence E. Bouchie'79
Marcus K. Bryan'79
Geoffrey T. Bryant'78
David S. Carter'78
Arthur M. Connelly'79
Douglas S. Cook'78
Mark J. Driscoll'78
Dana C. Dunlavey'79
Torrey N. Foster'80
Robert C. Jenkins'79
Robert L. Kittredge'79
Benjamin W. Labaree'78
Trevor D. Laughlin'79
Eugene P. Lynch'79
Richard C. Malabre'78
Robert M. Nutting'80
Robert E. Roosevelt'78
Stephen C. Schultz'80
James A. Shanta'80
Jonathan S. Smith'79
John G. Snyder'78
Bayard T. Storey'78
Andrew H. Suddeth'79
John S. Wright'78
Irene S. Burgess'79Manager
Peyton H. Hurt'79Manager
Theodore Tsomides'78Captain
1978 Girls
Karin B. Burke'78
Elissa Carlson'79
Anne E. DeBevoise'79
Heather T. Dembert'78
Maram Epstein'79
Kristin L. Fletcher'79
Martha L. Garrity'79
Rita A. Kostecke'80
Leslie A. Lawler'79
Christine R. Leness'80
Robin Levis'78
Kathryn L. Lowry'80
Aari B. Ludvigsen'80
Ericka E. Markman'78
Zaidee T. Potter'78
Anne C. Poweell'80
Cynthia L. Prescott'78
Mary O. Ready'79
Mariebeth Roche'79
Anna K. Sawtelle'79
Katherine W. Sher'79
Sarah J. Spence'80
Catherine R. Tait'78
Mary C. Warner'81
Katherine P. Wise'78
Marion G. Wood'78
Mary A. Farwell'78Manager
Eleanor H. Nimick'78Captain
1979 Boys
Michael P. Ames'80
W. Mark Bielawski'79
Thomas V. Brooks'80
Marc A. Chabot'81
Ashok J. Chandrasekhar'81
Arthur M. Connelly'79
Charles E. Cook'79
Christpher E. Dunn'79
Richard A. Epinette'81
Thomas S. Harrison'80
Eric V. Hirst'80
Robert C. Jenkins'79
Robert L. Kittredge'79
Nicholas H. Knobil'79
Timothy C. Nunez'79
Robert M. Nutting'80
Daniel C. Oakley'80
Campbell D. Rogers'79
Adam M. Rugo'82
Stephen C. Schultz'80
James A. Shanta'80
Jonathan S. Smith'79
Andrew H. Suddeth'79
Dennis S. Van Fossen'80
Eugene P. Lynch'79Captain
Jay Abraham'80Manager
Irene S. Burgess'79Manager
1979 Girls
Elizabeth H. Dutton'79
Kristin L. Fletcher'79
Martha L. Garrity'79
Rita A. Kostecke'80
Christine R. Leness'80
Kathryn L. Lowry'80
Aari B. Ludvigsen'80
Sarah H. Pelmas'81
Margaret E. Popper'79
Jane M. Potter'79
Margaret W. Russell'81
Tracy L. Sanborn'80
Anna K. Sawtelle'79
Catherine S. Scott'79
Elizabeth R. Shew'81
Sarah J. Spence'80
Mary C. Warner'81
Anne E. DeBevoise'79Captain
Maram Epstein'79Captain
Christian L. Barner'82Manager
Leanore Barth'80
Susan P. Blackford'80
Lindsay T. Burke'79
Jennifer Chase'81
Lisa Konefal'82
Suzanne C. Martin'81
Heather C. Richardson'80
Deborah L. Spring'79
1980 Boys
Michael P. Ames'80
Thomas V. Brooks'80
Richard Burack'82
Marc A. Chabot'81
Ashok J. Chandrasekhar'81
Sean Comey'82
Walter A. De Witt'81
Torrey N. Foster'80
Paul J. Grimes'82
James I. Harding'82
Thomas S. Harrison'80
Paul A. Hoffman'81
Brian H. Hurd'81
William R. Jackson'82
Marc L. Kozam'81
David G. Martin'80
Michael R. Notaro'81
Daniel C. Oakley'80
Christopher C. Roche'81
Kim C. Rogers'81
Mark F. Rounds'82
Edward A. Schillinger'82
Andrew H. Slade'82
Karl H. Sussebach'81
Todd M. Truesdale'80
Dennis S. VanFossen'80
Stephen C. Schultz'80Captain
Jay Abraham'80Manager
William J. Stewart'81Manager
1980 Girls
Leanore Barth'80
Sarah B. Binger'81
Rachel Donham'81
Lisbet A. Engelsted'82
Sarah N. Harris'81
Christine R. Leness'80
Suzanne C. Martin'81
Margaret S. McKay'81
Jane W. Melvin'80
Jocelyn A. Miller'82
Anna P. Muten'80
Sarah H. Pelmas'81
Julie C. Phillips'82
Heather C. Richardson'80
Caroline R. Rogers'82
Kimberly C. Roller'81
Margaret W. Russell'81
Tracy L. Sanborn'80
Kirstin A. Scott'82
Elizabeth R. Shew'81
Jennifer P. Suddeth'83
Margaret E. Touborg'81
Mary C. Warner'81
Elizabeth J. Wilson'83
Carolyn V. Walter'81
Kathryn L. Lowry'80Captain
Sarah J. Spence'80Captain
Christina M. Dennis'81Manager
Peter W. Miller'82Manager
1981 Boys
Richard Burack'82
Thomas E. Carey'81
Justin G. Castillo'82
Marc A. Chabot'81
Edmund F. Dunstan'82
Richard A. Epinette'81
James M. Faulkner'81
Marc. J. Fleuette'81
Lawrence F. Goodson'82
James I. Harding'82
Andrew J. Hatch'82
Richard B. Hessler'81
Brian H. Hurd'81
William R. Jackson'82
Carl D. Joklik'82
Paul J. Kaitz'81
Marc L. Kozam'81
David E. Lane'81
Christian L. Pompa'82
Andrew H. Rebele'83
Ethan M. Rasil'81
Christopher C. Roche'81
Kim S. Rogers'81
Marc F. Rounds'82
Edward A. Schillinger'82
Andrew H. Slade'82
Jeffrey D. Soo'82
Steven S. Stuart'82
Karl H. Sussebach'81
Richard C. Tibbetts'84
Jeffrey S. Van Fossen'83
Andrew E. Whiteside'81
David S. Wiedner'82
Ashok J. Chandrasekhar'81Captain
Peter W. Miller'82Manager
Malcolm G. Nimick'81Manager
William J. Stewart'81Manager
1981 Girls
Leena K. Arimo'81
Emily S. Ayres'82
Sarah B. Binger'81
Rachel Donham'81
Lisbet A. Engelsted'82
Polly C. Firestone'82
Sarah N. Harris'81
Lisa J. Hertz'83
Jennifer M. Hill'82
Barbara L. Jones'83
Mellisa S. Kelly'82
Emily H. Koch'83
Sandra L. Korsak'82
Alicia B. Macri'82
Margaret S. McKay'81
Kimberly J. McLarin'82
Julie C. Phillips'82
Janet L. Pofcher'82
Megan H. Reid'84
Caroline R. Rogers'82
Caroline R. Rosborough'81
Kirstin A. Scott'82
Alexandra Stitt'82
Jennifer P. Suddeth'83
Margaret E. Touborg'81
Carolyn V. Walter'81
Katherin T. Ward'83
Mary C. Warner'81
Elizabeth J. Wilson'83
Elizabeth R. Shew'81Captain
1982 Boys
Stephen K. Ames'83
Michael P. Baxter'83
Justin G. Castillo'82
William H. K. Chung'83
Gregory B. Dirusso'83
Matthew P. Dubois'82
Edmund F. Dunstan'82
Nathan W. Faulkner'83
James I. Harding'82
William Harrison'82
William R. Jackson'82
Carl D. Joklik'82
Robert F. Lionette'83
William J. H. Manning'83
Erik F. Maran'82
James B. Norton'83
Jeen Pae'82
Christian L. Pompa'82
Gordon D. Ritter'82
Mark F. Rounds'82
Edward Schillinger'82
Andrew H. Slade'82
Jeffrey D. Soo'82
Guy B. Stear'83
Steven S. Stuart'82
Richard C. Tibbetts'84
Jeffrey Van Fossen'83
Drad Weston'84
David S. Wiedner'82Captain
Evan R. Anderman'83Manager
Todd A. Goldberg'83Manager
Peter W. Miller'82Manager
1982 Girls
Emily S. Ayres'82
Lynnley E. Browning'83
Cornelia C. Buckley'83
Linda L. Buonfiglio'82
Tracie E. Edwards'83
Polly C. Firestone'82
Lynn M. Fossey'83
Amy Ellen Gilcreast'83
Lisa J. Hertz'83
Barbara L. Jones'83
Melissa S. Kelly'82
Alicia B. Macri'82
Louise H. Miller'83
Dorothy M. Murray'83
Jennifer C. Niles'84
Deidre G. O'Byrne'84
Yun Sook Pak'83
Nina D. Russell'82
Kirstin A. Scott'82
Alexandra Stitt'82
Jennifer Suddeth'83
Elise M. Tucker'82
Katherine T. Ward'83
Margot G. Wheeler'83
Janney E. Wilson'83
Kate E. Young'83
Caroline R. Rogers'82Captain
Rachel K. Hayes'83Manager
1983 Boys
Stephen K. Ames'83
Albert J. Bundonis'84
William H. K. Chung'83
Craig B. Coben'84
Sean A. Cote'83
Stephen E. Davis83
Gregory B. DiRusso'83
Nathan W. Faulkner'83
Douglas B. Flieder'83
Eric B. Forst'84
Rowan H. Gaither'84
David A. Grout'85
Christian Hemsdorf'84
Edward P. Kim'84
Thomas G. Leness'85
William J. H. Manning'83
James B. Norton'83
Andrew H. Rebele'83
Guy B. Stear'83
Thomas G. Stockham'83
Roger E. Tennent'84
Richard C. Tibbetts'84
Jeffrey Van Fossen'83
Michael S. Varney'83
Andrew G. Westbrook'83
Brad Weston'84
Stephen Yankauer'85
Evan P. Anderman'85Manager
Todd A. Goldberg'83Manager
David J. Harris'83Manager
1983 Girls
Julie C. Briselden'83
Lynnley E. Browning'83
Cornelia C. Buckley'83
Lisa J. Cornelio'84
Linda S. Creem'83
Monica J. Dilisio'83
Amy E. Gilcreast'83
Heidi R. Grutz'83
Barbara L. Jones'83
Elsbeth A. Kehl'84
Kari J. Lewis'84
Vivian M. Ma'84
Kimberly A. Marquis'84
Louise H. Miller'83
Dorothy M. Murray'83
Deidre G. O'Byrne'84
Yun S. Pak'83
Amy S. Pfeiffenberger'84
Elizabeth B. Randolph'83
Jacqueline Richards'84
Julie Z. Stickler'84
Elizabeth K. Vig'83
Heidi Wagner'83
Katherine T. Ward'83
Margot G. Wheeler'83
Kate E. Young'83
Jennifer Suddeth'83Captain
Janney E. Wilson'83Captain
1984 Boys
William C. Barnett'84
Albert J. Bundonis'84
Derk Chang'85
Craig B. Coben'84
Christopher Crevier'86
Eric B. Forst'84
Rowan H. Gaither'84
Donald M. Gray'85
David A. Grout'85
Christian Hermsdorf'84
David A. Hoffman'85
Jeffrey K. Hunsinger'85
Thomas G. Leness'85
Robert M. Lucido'85
John M. MacKethan'85
Kevin C. MacLean'85
Don H. McLucas'86
David P. Montgomery'85
Robert J. Shimer'86
James G. Short'86
Ross A. Snel'84
Padraic L. Spence'85
Seth J. Sutel'84
Rene Szynal'84
David W. Thickens'85
Frank E. Weeks'85
Brad Weston'84
Thomas F. Whitt'84
Stephen Yankauer'85
Richard C. Tibbetts'84Captain
John Y. Kimm'84Manager
1984 Girls
Andrea S. Anderson'85
Sherrill B. Blodget'86
Angela P. Chiou'85
Susannah J. Clark'84
Lisa J. Cornelio'84
Susan R. Dodge'85
Sarah E. Evans'84
Mary M. Flagg'85
Julie A. Gladstone'85
Elizabeth W. Good'85
Judith A. Greenlee'85
Lynn E. Haaland'85
Julie C. Harned'84
Elsbeth A. Kehl'84
Carolyn G. Kellogg'85
Heesun Kim'84
Kari J. Lewis'84
Evelyn H. Lovett'84
Vivian M. Ma'84
Yvette M. Ma'86
Kimberly A. Marquis'84
Ndaa Milakovic'85
Emily A. Miller'85
Alexandra P. Overy'86
Linda S. Rankin'86
Jacqueline Richards'84
Paula J. Sawyer'84
Jayme L. Silverstone'85
Lena Ting'86
Deidre G. O'Byrne'84Captain
Jean D. Turner'84Manager
1985 Boys
John-paul C. Bernbach'85
Jerry T. Bridges'87
Christopher D. Brown'86
Derek Cheng'85
Pierre A. J. Crowley'86
Jon S. Edwards'86
Christopher P. Fuller'85
Donald M. Gray'85
David A. Grout'85
Thomas K. Loughlin'87
Kevin C. MacLean'85
Stephen R. Meyer'87
Don H. McLucas'86
Robert J. Minard'86
James G. Patterson'85
William P. Porter'85
Stephen K. Revelas'85
Marco N. Sainati'85
Christopher L. Sharpe'86
Robert J. Shimer'86
James G. Short'86
Glenn W. Sommer'86
David R. Spraker'86
David W. Thickens'85
Floris G. Van Dykum'86
Frank E. Weeks'85
Bruce R. Williamson'86
Stephen Yanauer'85
David A. Hoffman'85Captain
Janet E. Butler'87Manager
Angela Ching'86Manager
Aaron A. Gilcreast'86Manager
1985 Girls
Letitia V. Ames'85
Andrea S. Anderson'85
Carley A. Anderson'86
Sherrill B. L. Blodget'86
Sarah S. Candlish'86
Melanie D. Crowley'87
Susan R. Dodge'85
Cynthia A. Eagan'87
Elizabeth W. Good'85
Elizabeth V. Leake'85
Elisabeth B. Lloyd'87
Melissa G. Michaud'86
Emily A. Miller'85
Rebecca Millman'87
Michelle S. Moltz'86
Alexandra P. Overy'86
Linda S. Rankin'86
Elisabeth G. Reed'86
Betsy B. Sandberg'86
Sarah H. Schofield'86
Laurisa J. Shappell'88
Jayme L. Silverstone'85
Ellen M. Simonis'85
Lena H. Ting'86
Kristin Wolcott'85
Lynn E. Haaland'85Captain
Cynthia D. Gutmann'87Manager
James A. Lieberman'86Manager
Michelle E. Roy'88
1986 Boys
Jeremy Bates'86
Wole C. Coaxum'88
Darwin M. Cusack'87
John S. Edwards'86
Kurt U. Ehrig'88
Charles E. Ehrlich'87
Christin C. Field'88
Joseph D. Glass'87
John T. Goldstone'87
James C. Jurney'87
Kristofer J. Lindquist'87
Thomas K. Loughlin'87
Don H. McLucas'86
Stephen R. Meyer'87
Andrew J. Orsmond'87
Vincent T. Puma'86
Patrick Q. Riordan'87
Christopher L. Sharpe'86
William M. Shields'87
Andrew E. Singer'88
Glenn W. Sommer'86
Steven A. Spindler'86
David R. Spraker'86
Floris G. Van Dykum'86
Bruce R. Williamston'86
Howard M. Willson III'86
James G. Short'86Captain
Michael H. Choi'87Manager
James A. Lieberman'86Manager
William Hochstedler'88Manager
Nicholas A. Widnell'88Manager
1986 Girls
Stephanie E. Allin'88
Carley A. Anderson'86
Alison M. Buttenheim'87
Sarah S. Candlish'86
Catherine A. Cole'88
Melanie D. Crowley'87
Cynthia A. Eagan'87
Stephanie Glazerman'86
Marta A. Hanewald'87
Katherine C. Jueds'86
Maria G. Lawrence'87
Susan B. Leness'87
Elisabeth B. Lloyd'87
Madeline E. McIntosh'87
Melissa A. McKenzie'87
Melissa G. Michaud'86
Rebecca Millman'87
Michelle S. Moltz'86
Tracy V. Myers'88
Alexandra P. Overy'86
Linda S. Rankin'86
Elisabeth G. Reed'86
Betsy B. Sandberg'86
Caroline P. Schaefer'86
Laurisa J. Shappell'88
Lena H. Ting'86
Sherrill B. Blodget'86Captain
Rachel S. Metzger'89Manager
A. Michelle Waddell'88Manager
1987 Boys
Andrew C. Ambruoso'88
Klaus A. Anselm'87
Charles B. Barnett'88
Lemuel A. Browne'87
Gregory C. Chen'88
Wole C. Coaxum'88
Darwin M. Cusack'87
Sean C. Dowdy'89
Kurt U. Ehrig'88
Charles E. Ehrlich'87
Christin C. Field'88
Joseph P. Glass'87
Richard J. Herman'88
Stephen J. Horton'87
Thomas P. Huntington'87
James C. Jurney'87
David Lim'88
Stephen L. Lin'87
Thomas K. Loughlin'87
Charles S. Markham'89
Alexander Read'88
Patrick Q. Riordan'87
William M. Shields'87
Andrew E. Singer'88
Stephen S. Sloan'87
Phelan G. Wolf'88
Stephen R. Meyer'87Captain
Michael H. Choi'87Manager
1987 Girls
Stephanie E. Allin'88
Jennifer P. Bowden'88
Stephanie A. Bullard'89
Alison M. Buttenheim'87
Jennifer L. Chylack'87
Catherine A. Cole'88
Melanie D. Crowley'87
Cynthia A. Eagan'87
Laura P. Fedolfi'88
Cathy Han'87
Marta A. Hanewald'87
Allison W. Hudak'88
Eva C. Kapeller'89
Gabrielle M. Lawrence'87
Susan B. Leness'87
Rachel E. Lerner'89
Susan J. Lim'88
Elisabeth B. Lloyd'87
Tracy V. Myers'88
Elizabeth E. Rogers'89
Michaelle E. Roy'88
Laurisa J. Shappell'88
Abby L. Williams'89
Christine P. Williams'88
Katherine W. Wade'88
Abigail J. Wilson'88
Rebecca Millman'87Captain
Cynthia D. Gutmann'87Manager
1988 Boys
Andrew C. Ambruoso'88
Gregory C. Chen'88
Wole E. Coaxum'88
Edward V. Digilio'89
Eric G. Dimitrov'90
Sean C. Dowdy'89
Kurt U. Ehrig'88
John F. Hammond'89
Richard J. Herman'88
Bartley L. Larrow'89
David Lim'88
Alexander C. Magary'95
Charles S. Markham'89
Blake E. Masters'89
Holt W. Price'89
Andrew E. Singer'88
Phelan G. Wolf'88
Christin C. Field'88Captain
1988 Girls
Stephanie E. Allin'88
Dana Bowden'88
Stephanie A. Bullard'89
Catherine J. Cole'88
Alice M. Gilman'90
Allison W. Hudak'88
Eva C. Kapeller'89
Leslie W. Leach'88
Rachel E. Lerner'89
Elizabeth R. Minard'88
Amy E. Rindfleisch'89
Elisabeth E. Rogers'89
Christina E. Storey'88
Seneca A. Storm'90
Abby L. Williams'89
Christine P. Williams'88
Abigail J. Wilson'88
Laurisa J. Shappell'88Captain
Laura P. Fedolfi'88Manager
Bethany Moreton'88Manager
Michelle E. Roy'88Manager
Sophia I. Shen'88Manager
1989 Boys
Bart Larrow'89
Eric Dimitrov'90
Ken Itrato'90
Sam Sandes'90
Alexander Magary'90
Robert Jacoby'90
Charles Markham'89
Mark Quinlan'90
Victor E. Digilio'89Captain
Sarah Mangan'90
Blake Masters'89
Sean Dowdy'89
Arthur Alarcon'89
Henry Haggard'90
Anthony Lisa'89
John Trainer'91
Vasilios Karabatsos'90
Ben Hammond'89
John Zurn'91
Andre Gilbert'90
Gerard Verkerk'91
Justin Wheeler'91
David Rice'91
Clark Scheffy'89
John Hermansen'90
John Johnson'90
Aidan Riordan'90
1989 Girls
Savannah Neely'90
Seneca Storm'90
Natasha Lewry'89
Rachel Lerner'89Captain
Hallie Gilman'90
Adienne McConnell'89
Amanda Close'90
Georgia Crowley'91
Rachel Cutshall'91
Katharine Wang'90
Samantha Schweitzer'90
Alice Stevenson'89
Gwen O'Donnell'90
Lucy Ferguson'89
Leah Pels'92
Marina Illich'89
Lida Poommipanit'89
Elizabeth Joy'90
Siobhan Stewart'91
Melissa Heath'91
Dara Behlke'90
Martha Simmons'91
Katherine Hinckley'91
Jessica Buck'90
Anne Moulakis'91
Rosellen Roche'90
Andreana Foster'91
Allison Archbold'90
1990 Boys
Sarah Mangan'90
Sam Sandes'90
Ken Itrato'90Captain
Eric Dimitrov'90
Alex Magary'90
Henry Haggard'90
Rob Jacoby'90
Jay Hammond'90
Mark Quinlin'90
Chris Reynolds'92
Andre Gilbert'90
Nick Shields'91
John Trainer'91
Justin Wheeler'91
John Johnson'90
Nils Erdmann'92
Tom Spooner'90
Aidan Riordan'90
John Sargent'90Manager
1990 Girls
Savannah Neely'90
Hallie Gilman'90
Georgia Crowley'91
Amanda Close'90
Katherine Post'91
Rachel Cutshall'91
Melissa Heath'91
Catherine Humphrey'90
Samantha Schweitzer'90Captain
Katharine Wang'90
Rosellen Roche'90
Andreana Foster'91
Gwen O'Donnell'90
Anne Moulakis'91
Heidi Vandermolen'91
Katherine Hinkley'91
Martha Simmons'91
Elizabeth Joy'90
Marilyn Morgan'91
Catarina Norman'92
Schuyler Roach'92
Alessa Phillips'92
Brenda Halloran'91
Laoma Lee'91
Beth Whitten'92
Jessica Knoble'91
Gloria Riviera'92
Anne Porter'90Manager
Elizabeth Williamson'91Manager
1991 Boys
Chris Reynolds'92
Mike Taylor'92
Nick Shields'91
Justin Wheeler'91Captain
John Trainer'91
Nils Erdmann'92
Sean Davis'92
Chris Shepler'92
David ODonnell'91
Chris Frank'92
Jake Sargent'93
Jake Brooks'93
Ian MacDonald'92
Chris Metcalfe'93
Charley Ruch'93
Eric Chen'92
Andy Goodrich'93
Jon Horner'92
Tor Lundgren'92
Eric DenBesten'93
Joshua Hemani'92
Josh Sorensen'91
Geoff Schultz'92
Bryan Wentzell'92
Paul Cho'93
Nate Simon'93
1991 Girls
Marilyn Morgan'91
Georgia Crowley'91
Rachel Cutshall'91Captain
Katherine Post'91
Kristen McDonald'91
Heidi VanderMolen'91
Brenda Halloran'91
Alexandra Pligavko'92
Beth Whitten'92
Siobhan Stewart'91
Melissa Heath'91
Schuyler Roach'92
Martha Simmons'91
Anne Moulakis'91
Lindsay Packer'91
Andreana Foster'91
Susan Agrama'92
Gloria Riviera'92
Katherine Lehman'93
Catarina Norman'92
Alison Grimes'93
Anne Rankin'92
Marta Borinsky'93
Alessandra Phillips'92
Jennifer Meyer'92
Michele Meyer'92
Christine Cole'91
Laoma Lee'91
Elizabeth Williamson'91
1992 Boys
Chris Reynolds'92
Mike Taylor'92Captain
Nils Erdmann'92
John Tait McCarthy'92
Charley Ruch'93
Mike Hewitt'92
Jake Brooks'93
Eric DenBesten'93
Chris Shepler'92
Jon Horner'92
Eric Chen'92
Tor Lundgren'92
Sean Davis'92
Ian MacDonald'92
Chris Frank'92
Josh Hemani'92
Jake Sargent'93
Edward Lin'92
Josh Dapice'94
Thoeodore Jayne'94
Julien Harou'93
Chris Metcalfe'93
Geoff Hoffman'93
Adam Day'93
Andy Goodrich'93
Chris Hilton'93
Brook Detterman'94
Jeanette Spencer'93
1992 Girls
Katherine Lehman'93
Alexandra Pligavko'92
Schuyler Roach'92Captain
Anne Rankin'92
Beth Whitten'92
Catherine Coskgren'93
Alison Grimes'93
Susan Agrama'92
Kathleen Birney'92
Rajanya Shah'92
Catarina Norman'92
Blandina Brewster'94
Alivia Price'93
Jennifer Meyer'92
Katherine Scott'93
Heidi Spande'94
Ales Phillips'92
Gloria Riviera'92
Jessica Rice'94
Susan Hesselbach'93
Zelime Ward'94
Elizabeth Erickson'94
Johanna Lewis'94
Katherine Tomford'95
Marta Glazier'93
Caroline Gilman'94
Meagen Ryan'93
1993 Boys
Josh Dapice'94
Eric DenBesten'93
Charley Ruch'93Captain
Jake Brooks'93
Geoff Hoffman'93
Adam Day'93
Jay Galston'94
Christopher Hilton'93
Julien Harou'93
Reggie Hall'94
Theodore Jayne'94
Andy Goodrich'93
Malcolm Post'93
Lincoln Sise'93
Tom Nocella'94
Brook Detterman'94
Ian Duncan'94
Pierre Bastien'94
Charley Lozner'95
Dwight Pringle'95
Jordan Brand'96
Chris Sandeman'96
Sloan DuRoss'95
Justin Mulaire'94
P Barrett Phelan'93
Jimmy Chiang'94
Andy Hilton'95
1993 Girls
Katherine Lehman'93
Katherine Scott'93
Alison Grimes'93
Katherine Tomford'95
Zelime Ward'94
Alivia Price'93
Megan Quinn'93
Eli Erickson'94
Blandina Brewster'94
Jessica Rice'94
Susan Hesselbach'93Captain
Heidi Spande'94
Caroline Coskgren'93
Marta Glazier'93
Johanna Lewis'94
Heather Daley'95
Guinivere Mathews'94
Caroline Gilman'94
1994 Boys
Josh Dapice'94Captain
Theodore Jayne'94
Jay Galston'94
Christopher Sandeman'96
Sloan DuRoss'95
Timothy Whitney'94
Tom Nocella'94
Dwight Pringle'95
Jordan Brand'96
Reggie Hall'94
Andy Hilton'95
John McGraw'94
Jimmy Chiang'94
Seth Howell'94
Donovan Billings'94
Josh Panas'95
Michael Hernandez-Soria'96
Brook Detterman'94
Charles Lozner'95
Sam Brooks'96
John Sample'96
Joshua Perkes'96
David Mortlock'95
Jamie McKinnell'95
Justin Cho'96
Bart Williams'96
Jason Jay'95
1994 Girls
Jessica Rice'94
Heather Daley'95
Jessica Myers'94
Zelime Ward'94
Katherine Tomford'95
Susan Parker'96
Eli Erickson'94
Heidi Spande'94Captain
Rebecca Garrison'95
Stephanie Clifford'96
Asia Hastings'96
Caroline Gilman'94
Alison Pearsall'94
Elizabeth Kinter'95
Chandra Glick'96
Kristen Stathis'96
Francine Chew'96
Caroline Frank'94
Melissa Shah'95
Junko Nagao'95
Tricia Balatico'95
Robin Pringle'96
Erika Breen'96
Tiara Chatterjee'94
Cory Reynolds'96
Leslie Cushner'96
Jamie Naugle'96
1995 Boys
Charles Lozner'95
Dwight Pringle'95
Christopher Sandeman'96
Sam Brooks'96
Sloan DuRoss'95
Joshua Perkes'96
Jordan Brand'96
Jason Mather'95
Andy Hilton'95Captain
Jeff DeMartino'96
Bart Williams'96
Justin Cho'96
Josh Panas'95
Neil Holzapfel'96
Aaron Fransen'97
John Sample'96
Michael Hernandez-Soria'96
Micah Hemani'95
1995 Girls
Melissa Shah'95
Celeste Schmid'97
Heather Daley'95
Katherine Tomford'95Captain
Kelly Gittlein'96
Chandra Glick'96
Kristen Stathis'96
Francine Chew'96
Susan Parker'96
Stephanie Clifford'96
Rebecca Garrison'95
Ashley Goodwin'96
Asia Hastings'96
Elizabeth Kinter'95
Robin Pringle'96
Erika Breen'96
Rachel Pringle'97
Jamie Naugle'96
Lisa Cakmak'96
Hanako Brown'96
Jennifer Michaels'96
Leila Berkeley'97
Erin Burr'96
Tanya Tivorsak'97
Sarah Krissoff'95
Amanda Ovington'95
Elizabeth Dane'97
1996 Boys
John Kimble'98
Sam Brooks'96Captain
Christpher Sandeman'96Captain
Joshua Perkes'96
Neil Holzapfel'96
Michael Hernandez-Soria'96
Scott Gabrielsen'97
Bart Williams'96
Jordan Brand'96
Jeff DeMartino'96
Stuart Miller'96
Justin Cho'96
Michael Breen'98
John Sample'96
Jacob Vink'98
Patrick Gallagher'96
Terry Gaerlan'97
Brad Nugent'98
Julia Baehr'98
Parker Pringle'98
Timothy Gallagher'98
Scoitt Dias'98
Hugo Mallinson'98
Michael Maloney'98
John Maier'97
John Griffin'98
Duncan Hilton'98
1996 Girls
Stephanie Clifford'96
Chandra Glick'96Captain
Erin Burr'96
Francine Chew'96
Erika Breen'96
Celeste Schmid'97
Susan Parker'96
Sydney Chastain-Chapman'97
Kelly Gittlein'96
Lisa Cakmak'96
Asia Hastings'96
Ashley Goodwin'96
Robin Pringle'96
Kristen Stathis'96
Rachel Pringle'97
Meredith Acly'98
Carolyn Sy'98
Tanya Tivorsak'97
Mary Piscitello'97
Kaitlin Solomine'98
Linda Tivorsak'98
Sarah Murray'96
Leila Berkeley'97
Cecily Goodrich'98
Ashley Jennings'99
Jessica Lemay'96
Char Chamberlain'97
1997 Boys
John Kimble'98Captain
Parker Pringle'98
Scott Gabrielsen'97
Michael Maloney'98
Hugo Mallinson'98
Jacob Vink'98
Brad Nugent'98
Terry Gaerlin'97
Duncan Hilton'98
Julia Baehr'98
Sam Bradford'98
Taniel Anderson'97
Michael Breen'98Captain
John Maier'97
John Griffin'98
James Morash'97
Scott Dias'98
John Sobola'98
1997 Girls
Mary Piscitello'97
Kaitlin Solimine'98
Tanya Tivorsak'97
Celeste Schmid'97
Sydney Chastain-Chapman'97
Rachel Pringle'97Captain
Samantha Feakins'97
Vanessa Adriance'98
Ashley Jennings'99
Nancy Moss'98
J Errecart'98
Karen Prazar'99
Cecily Goodrich'98
Leila Berkeley'97
Carolyn Sy'98
Linda Tivorsak'98
Francisca Antell'97
Caroline McCarthy'97
1998 Boys
John Kimble'98Captain
Parker Pringle'98
Joseph Kiely'98
Michael Maloney'98
Hugo Mallison'98
Jacob Vink'98
Brad Nugent'98
Scott Dias'98
Duncan Hilton'98
Julia Baehr'98
Christopher Simon'99Captain
Alexander Payson'99
Michael Blomquist'99
David Molnar'98
Sam Bradford'98
John Sobala'98
Michael Breen'98
Alexander Hamlin'99
Nicholas Blum'00
D.Angus McIntyre'00
Christopher Rovzar'99
Vincent Macri'00
Nicholas Pukstas'00
Dominic Cairo'99
Langdon T Ward'99
Colby Gottert'99
Brian Bedard'00
1998 Girls
Rakhee Goel'98
Kaitlin Solimine'98Captain
Meredith Acly'98
Cecily Goodrich'98
Karen Prazar'99
Jacqueline Errecart'98
Courtney Brown'99
Aurelie Harou'98
Ashley Jennings'99
Jennifer Sisemoore'99
Vanessa Adriance'98
Simone Gignoux'98
Brittany Butler'00
Laura Boychenko'99
Katherine Edwards'98
Elizabeth Pennie'99
Halliday Hart'99
Christina Mair'99
Suzanne Sprague'00
Bonnie Scott'00
Carrie Bourguignon'99
Marcelena deJesus'00
Megan Bird'99
Eleanor Dodson'99
Katherine Wolff'98
Colleen O'Halloran'99
Hannah Taylor'98
1999 Boys
Nicholas Blum'00
D. Angus McIntyre'00
Alexander Hamlin'99
Michael Blomquist'99
Vincent Macri'00
Dominic Cairo'99
Alexander Payson'99
Colby Gottert'99
Christopher Simon'99Captain
Brendan Evans'01
Alexander Zider'00
Christopher England'01
Matthew Pisanelli'99
Nicholas Pukstas'00
Geoff Ponitz'00
Langdon T Ward'99
Collins P Ward'99
Christopher Rovzar'99
Raphael Lepine'01
Justin Fitzpatrick'00
Brian Bedard'00
Mike Blankenship'99
Ben Cavender'01
Peter Bowley'00
Gordon Wilson'00
Daniel Moynihan'00
D. McEachern'01
1999 Girls
Jennifer Sisemoore'99
Andreanne Morin'00
Courtney Brown'99Captain
Brittany Butler'00
Karen Prazar'99
Stephanie Levner'00
Christina Mair'99
Yasmine Schengili-'01
Halliday Hart'99
Suzanne Sprague'00
Megan Bird'99
Laura Boychenko'99
Lynsey Waite'00
Charlotte Taft'01
Tei Carpenter'01
Elizabeth Pennie'99
Colleen O'Halloran'99
Whitney Grant'00
2000 Boys
Nicholas Blum'00
Justin Fitzpatrick'00
Christopher England'01
Alexander Zider'00
Vincent Macri'00Captain
Andrew Holt'00
Benjamin Martin'02
Angus McIntyre'00Captain
Adam Farren'01
Alexander Wright'02
John Stebbins'02
Nicholas Pukstas'00
Gordon Wilson'00
Aaron Holzapfel'01
Gregory Mandor'02
Deaglan McEachern'01
Patrick Haynes'02
Wilson St. Pierre'00
Michael Stefanilo'02
Matthew Hallisey'01
Rhys Marsh'01
Peter Brooks'02
Ben Cavender'01
Thomas Beatty'01
Matthew Rogers'02
John Reuland'01
Evan Rachlin'01
2000 Girls
Suzanne Sprague'00Captain
Stefanie Levner'00
Charlotte Taft'01
Andreanne Morin'00
Tei Carpenter'01
Katherine Vang'02
Shannon O'Halloran'01
Meredith Coogan'01
Whitney Grant'00
Catherine Randolph'01
Allison Sweeney'02
Elizabeth Reed'02
Anna Felton'00
Alice Ely'01
Emily Cha'01
Margaret Barry'02
Gillian Almy'02
Victoria Wilson'00
Ambika Goel'00
Karen Lin'02
Caitlin McLean'02
Victoria O'Day'02
Morgan Adams'02
Bonnie Scott'00
Alicia Kennedy'03
Daphne Miller'02
Lauren Cadwell'01
2001 Boys
Michael Stefanilo'02
Christopher England'01
Patrick Haynes'02
Deaglan McEachern'01
Aaron Holzapfel'01
Peter Brooks'02
Benjamin Martin'02Captain
John Stebbins'02
Adam Farren'01
John Reuland'01
Alexander Wright'02
Matt Hallisey'01
Matthew Rogers'02
Oliver Bushnell'03
Greg Mandor'02
Steven Krikorian'01
Rhys Marsh'01
Ian Adams'03
Nicholas Panza'03
2001 Girls
Catherine Randolph'01
Meredith Coogan'01
Allison Sweeney'02
Emily Starr-Phillips'03
Charlotte Taft'01Captain
Tara Kearns'01
Tei Carpenter'01Captain
Margaret Barry'02
Shannon O'Halloran'01
Pema McGuinness'02
Caroline Closmore'03
Bethany Macri'03
Anne Tiernan'02
Morgan Adams'02
Elizabeth Reed'02
Emily Cha'01
Alice Ely'01
Gillian Almy'02
Rebecca Zeidel'02
Ashley Arenson'03
Sarah Burd'03
Ashley St. Pierre'03
Blake Blanchard'02
Katherine Vang'02
Erica Olson'03
Sally McIntyre'02
Sam Harrison'03
2002 Boys
Mike Stefanilo'02
Peter Brooks'02
Ben Martin'02Captain
Patrick Haynes'02
Ian Adams'03
Chris Nagel'03
Timothy Helms'03
John Stebbins'02
Jon Almy'03
Martin Yates'04
Solon Wayne-Aposhian'04
Matthew Rogers'02
Mike Martyak'02
Sam Paris'02
Jacob Sendowski'03
John Stirling'03
Nicholas Panza'03
William Brown'03
2002 Girls
Pema McGuiness'02
Caroline Closmore'03
Gillian Almy'02Captain
Allison Sweeney'02
Bethany Macri'03
Ashley St Pierre'03
Samantha Harrison'03
Emily Starr-Phillips'03
Sarah Burd'03
Rebecca Zeidel'02
Ashley Arenson'03
Alexandra Fallows'02
Erica Olson'03
Savannah Sachs'04
Deirdre Salsich'03
Gloria Gong'03
Kirsten Nyborg'02
Ann Riley'03
Susan MacDougall'03
Kimberly Strovink'04
Anna Weiss'03
Alexandra Carter'04
Phoebe Sloane'03
Victoria O'Day'02
S. Cece Baum'03
Nivale Lightfoot'03
Sarah Long'03
2003 Boys
Jon Ortloff'03
Solon Wayne-Aposhian'04
Brad Attaway'03
Chris Nagel'03
Ian Adams'03
Jacob Sendowski'03
Jon Almy'03
Sam Dodson'04
Timothy Helms'03Captain
Martin Yates'04
Chris Wilson'03
Brandon Peck'04
Rob Deiches'04
Will Tetler'03
Justin Burns'04
Chris Bunnell'04
Ryan Dunfee'04
Matt Freeman'04
Joe Politi'04
Greg Fenner'05
Evan Daley'05
Eben Jose'06
Andy Collard'05
Chris Courtin'06
Alex Marsh'04
Eric Staley'04
Nathan Bruker'05
2003 Girls
Susan MacDougall'03
Caroline Closmore'03
Sarah Burd'03
Bethany Macri'03Captain
Savannah Sachs'04
Courtney Emerson'05
Ashley St. Pierre'03
Samantha Harrison'03
Emily Starr-Phillips'03Captain
Caitlin Mixter'04
Anna Weiss'03
Cecilia Baum'03
Gloria Gong'03
Deirdre Salsich'03
Karyn Moyer'05
Madeline Hartzell'04
Kimberly Strovink'04
Pheobe Sloane'03
2004 Boys
Joe Politi'04
Solon Wayne-Aposhian'04
Evan Daley'05
Sam Dodson'04Captain
Andy Collard'05
Chris Courtin'06
Brandon Peck'04
Justin Burns'04
Legare Smith'05
Martin Yates'04
Ryan Dunfee'04
Alex Marsh'04
Eben Jose'06
Chris Bunnell'04
Greg Fenner'05
Nick LaCava'05
Rob Deiches'04
Matt Freeman'04
2004 Girls
Caitlin Mixter'04
Courtney Emerson'05
Kimberly Strovink'04
Madeline Hartzell'04
Savannah Sachs'04Captain
Eva Glasrud'05
Shannon Guy'04
Jennifer Gorman'04
Catherine Johnson'06
Erika Wilson'04
Susan Closmore'05
Sarah Vick'05
Genevieve Joy'05
Jessica George'04
Elizabeth Hathaway'05
Aba Osseo-Assare'05
Katherine Wing'05
Susannah Hiza'06
2005 Boys
Oskar Zorrilla'06
Evan Daley'05Captain
Nick LaCava'05
Chris Courtin'06
Andy Collard'05Captain
Solomon Kim'07
Carter Simpson'06
Chris Mannix'05
Nathan Bruker'05
Legare Smith'05
Weisheng Liu'05
Greg Fenner'05
Kyle Valentine'06
Tad Stebbins'06
Jeremy Bernstein'07
Dixon Bross'07
Hal Ebbott'06
Noah Ready-Campbell'05
Justin deBenedictis'07
Dan Mahr'07
Matt Filla'07
Valentin Ivanitski'06
Tim Shu'07
James Tetler'07
Ben Hemani'06
Andy Wright'07
Tim Moore'08
Vaughan Coder'08
2005 Girls
Sarah Hayward'05
Courtney Emerson'05Captain
catherine Johnson'06
Eva Glasrud'05
Susan Closmore'05
Genevieve Joy'05
Jessica Flakne'07
Alexandra Hassbach'06
Karin Moyer'05
Aviva Lillian'06
Elizabeth Hawaway'05
Sarah Vick'05
Catherine Lucy'07
Julia Ritchie'06
Anika DeVolder'06
Ashley Leichiter'06
Ryan McCarthy'06
Kate Warren'06
Catherine Diao'07
2006 Boys
Oskar Zorrilla'06
Matt Filla'07
Carter Simpson'06
Chris Courtin'06
Jeremy Bernstein'07
Dixon Bross'07
Andy Wright'07
Ben Hemani'06
Solomon Kim'07Captain
Dan Mahr'07
Tim Moore'08
Tad Stebbins'06
Tim Shu'07
Hal Ebbott'06
Chris Jones'08
Luke Thoms'08
Ian Winthrop'08
Vaughan Coder'08
2006 Girls
Aviva Lillian'06Captain
Kate Morris'07
Catherine McDermott'08
Lizzy McDermott'08
Meredith Mead'07
Jessica Flakne'07
Allison Courtin'08
Catherine Diao'07
Alexandra Hassbach'06Captain
Andrea Nortey'07
Catherine Lucy'07
Rory Erickson-Kulas'08
Colette Novak'07
Julia Ritchie'06
Ryan McCarthy'06
Emily Diamond'07
Katrina Regan'08
Erin Fuller'07
Dylan Leavitt'07
Hannah Ward'08
Ellie Hong'07
Abigail Meyers'07
Rebecca Kisner'08
Jessica Freeman'07
Suzi Hiza'06
Anna Johnson'07
Jana Piazza'07
2007 Boys
Dan Mahr'07
Matt Filla'07
Solomon Kim'07Captain
Ian Winthrop'08
Jeremy Bernstein'07
Dixon Bross'07
Luke Thoms'08
Tim Moore'08
Andy Wright'07
Vaughan Coder'08
Dylan Leavitt'07
Paul Dimitrik'09
Andy Safir'08
Chris Jones'08
Ryan Jones'09
Scott Bourque'07
Will Scheffer'09
John Gorman'09
Justin deBenedictis'07
2007 Girls
Andrea Nortey'07
Kate Morris'07
Lizzy McDermott'08
Jessica Flakne'07Captain
Anna Johnson'07
Catherine McDermott'08
Rory Erickson-Kulas'08
Allison Courtin'08
Katrina Reagan'08
Hannah Woodruff'07
Nancy McKinstry'08
Julia Flasphaler'09
Erin Metcalf'09
Rebecca Kisner'08
Catherine Lucy'07Captain
Meredith Mead'07
Catherine Diao'07
Katherine Dyke'08
Alyssa Murray'08
Katie DeAngelis'09
Stephanie Anklin'08
Lynn Ann Forrester'08
Aida Conroy'09
Samantha Reckford'09
Ari Wakeman'09
Hannah Ward'08
Jana Piazza'07
2008 Boys
Alex Manfull'09
Luke Thoms'08
Ian Winthrop'08Captain
Andrew Safir'08
Chris Jones'08
Ryan Jones'09
Mario Barosevcic'08
Vaughan Coder'08
Tim Moore'08Captain
Julia Millstein'10
Andy Weinstein'09
Nick Cushing'09
Kasey Colander'10
Will Scheffer'09
John Gorman'09
Ray Tilden'09
Cole Adams'09
Sam Morris'10
2008 Girls
Alyssa Murray'08
Lynn Ann Forrester'08
Cathy McDermott'08
Lizzy McDermott'08
Katherine Dyke'08
Erin Metcalf'09
Katrina Regan'08
R. Erickson-Kulas'08
Allison Courtin'08Captain
Katie Courtin'09
Nancy McKinstry'08
Ariana Wakeman'09
Katie DeAngelis'09
Tamar Nisbett'10
Rebecca Kisner'08Captain
Abagail Loucks'10
Madison Gilmore'08
Hannah Ward'08
Bhargavi Puppala'09
Michaela Tolman'09
Sam Reckford'09
Nellie Peyton'10
Aida Conroy'09
Stephanie Anklin'08
Anne Preston'09
Katherine Burd'10
Paige Wilson'09
2009 Boys
Alex Manfull'09Captain
Andy Weinstein'09Captain
Ray Tilden'09
Frank Aiello'11
Ryan Jones'09
Kasey Colander'10
Avery Reavill'12
Josh Sans'09
Sam Morris'10
Julia Millstein'10
John Gorman'09
Paul Nagao'09
S Hilldick-Smith'10
George Bryant'10
Ben Chick'11
Ian Tibbetts'10
Connor Gilbert'10
Gar Ditz'10
2009 Girls
Katie Courtin'09Captain
Devi Lockwood'10
Ariana Wakeman'09
Abigail Loucks'10
Katherine Burd'10
Grace Cassidy'10
Louise Breen'10
Erin Metcalf'09
Tamar Nisbett'10Captain
Bhargavi Puppala'09
Nellie Peyton'10
Katie DeAngelis'09
Michaela Tolman'09
Paige Wilson'09
Corey Bassett'10
Maggie Bacon'10
Brittany Thomas'10
Adrea Piazza'10
Christine Devlin'11
Mimi Reichenbach'12
Blair Baker'11
Anne Preston'09
Kathryn Tirrell'11
Nicole Anderson'11
Shannon Dominquez'11
B.Freeman-Slade'10
Christina Hanlon'10
2010 Boys
Avery Reavill'12
Ben Chick'11
Braulio Fernandez'12
Brooks Reavill'12
Clancey Stahr'11
Conner Clerkin'11
Conner Gilbert'10
Dean Walsh'12
Frankie Aiello'11
Gar Ditz'10
George Bryant'10
Kasey Colander'10Captain
Mark Serbent'13
Max Drach'13
Pasha Muravyev'11
Sam Morris'10
Seth Hildick-Smith'10
Tom Guthrie'11
2010 Girls
Abby Loucks'10Captain
Bianca Lin'11
Blair Baker'11
Brittany Thomas'10
Christie Devlin'11
Christina Hanlon'10
Corey Bassett'10
Devi Lockwood'10
Grace Cassidy'10
Jocelyn Bohn'11
Kate Tirrell'11
Katherine Burd'10
Louise Breen'10
Maggie Bacon'10
Mimi Reichenbach'12
Molly Reckford'11
Nellie Peyton'11
Tamar Nisbett'10Captain
2011 Boys
Alex Ellison'12
Andrew Rondeau'13
Arthur Sun'13
Avery Reavill'12
Ben Chick'11Captain
Braulio Fernandez'12
Brooks Reavill'12
Chris MacIntosh'12
Clancey Starr'11
Conrad Homm'13
Frankie Aiello'11Captain
Isaiah Brown'12
Mark Serbent'13
Max Drach'13
Nick Lima'11
Pasha Muravyev'11
Sam Helms'14
Tom Guthrie'11
2011 Girls
Abigayle Young'12
Anna Barr'12
Bianca Lin'11
Blair Baker'11Captain
Cassian Corey'12
Catherine Closmore'12
Catherine Denton'13
Catherine Potter'12
Charlotte Haslett'14
Christie Devlin'11
Claire Goydan'12
Cory Johnson'13
Emily Ball'13
Forrest Barker'13
Hannah Jellinek'11
Heather Seeley'12
Holly Stevens'11
Jenny DiPietro'14
Jocelyn Bohn'11Captain
Karla Beltran'13
Kate Tirrell'11
Milli Dethy'14
Mimi Reichenbach'12
Molly Reckford'11
Olivia Jackson'13
Stephanie Adamakos'12
Virginia Giannini'12
2012 Boys
Dean Walsh'13
Andrew Rondeau'13
Avery Reavill'12
Brooks Reavill'12
Mark Serbent'13
Sam Helms'14
Isaiah Brown'12Captain
Nat Haslett'12
JB Baker'14
Arthur Sun'13
Finn Meeks'13
Alex Ellison'12
Max Drach'13
Conrad Homm'13
James Harter'12
Phillip Oung'12
Lake Vitton'14
Zachary Ray-Jorgensen'14
2012 Girls
Jessica Michaels'14
Catherine Denton'13
Mimi Reichenbach'12Captain
Cory Johnson'13
Charlotte Hasltte'14
Catherine Closmore'12Captain
Forrest Barker'13
Jenny DiPietro'14
Kerrick Edwards'14
Karla Beltran'13
Cassie Corey'12
Genevieve Medina'14
Claire Goydan'12
Emily Ball'13
Milli Dethy'14
AinsleyFahey'13
Alexandra Garceau'14
Heather Seeley'12
Stephanie Adamakos'12
2013 Boys
Marlow Mizer'13
Andrew Rondeau'13Captain
JB Baker'14
Sam Helms'14
Mark Serbent'13Captain
Max Drach'13
Benjamin Cohen'15
Finn Meeks'13
Lake Vitton'14
Nikhil Chuchra'14
Julian Drury'14
Conrad Homm'13
Channing Prend'13
Nicholas Storozynski'13
Joseph Platte'15
Bruno Jacob'14
Brooks Saltonstall'15
Blake Bowman'13
2013 Girls
Jessica Michaels'14
Marygail DiBuono'13
Emily Ball'13
Zoe Sudduth'15
Cory Johnson'13
Forrest Barker'13
Jenny DiPietro'14
Jensen Elliott'14
Kerrick Edwards'14
Karla Beltran'13Captain
Catherine Denton'13Captain
Jelena Pesa'14
Ainsley Fahey'13
Milli Dethy'14
Jeanne Olivier'15
Genevieve Medina'14
Lilienne Sexton'16
Alexandra Garceau'14
2014 Boys
Nikhil Chuchra'14
Sam Helms'14Captain
JB Baker'14
Lake Vitton'14
Benj Cohen'15
Conrad Diao'15
Julian Drury'14Captain
Brooks Saltonstall'15
Bruno Jacob'14
Rex Bone'16
Michael Eaton'14
Marq Schieber'16
Joe Platte'15
Nick Madamidola'16
David Shepley'16
Jake DellaPasqua'16
Zach Hamdi'15
Peter Bitman'15
Sage Mason'15
Eric Jordan'15
Harry Tibbetts'15
Ryan Magnuson'15
Ardit Kukaj'15
Georgia Forbes'16
Mahesh Kumar'16
William Steere'15
Sean Geary'16
2014 Girls
Jessica Michaels'14
Zoe Sudduth'15
Amelia Stucke'16
Jensen Elliott'14
Jeanne Olivier'15
Allie Garceau'14
Jenny DiPietro'14Captain
Genevieve Medina'14
Kerrick Edwards'14Captain
Ashley Baxter'16
Casey Osborne'15
Millie Dethy'14
Lily Sexton'16
Jelena Pesa'14
Elizabeth Fortescue'14
Hailey Hudson'16
Abby Scheetz'15
Ify Ikpeazu'14
2015 Boys
Rex Bone'16
Marq Schieber'16
Benj Cohen'15Captain
Ryan Magnuson'15
Nick Madamidola'16
Conrad Diao'15
Jake DellaPasqua'16
Peter Bitman'15Captain
Mahesh Kumar'16
Will Rau'16
Eric Jordan'15
David Shepley'16
Stone Sulley'17
Bennett Levy'17
Georgia Forbes'16
Aidan Wolff-King'17
Joe Platte'15
Ethan Gould'16
Sage Mason'15Manager
2015 Girls
Ashley Baxter'16
Kiernan Spencer'16
Abby Scheetz'15
Honor Clements'17
Amelia Stucke'16
Maya Blake'17
Julia Leatham'16
Zoe Sudduth'15Captain
Camden Myles'16
Christina Rossitto'15
Olivia Reed'16
Zoe Marshall'17
Maegan Moriarty'16
Jeanne Olivier'15Captain
Kyra Dawkins'16
Katya Scocimara'16
Emma Wellington'18
Zoe Meyer'15
2016 Boys
Will Rau'16
Joe Buckley'16
Bennett Levy'17
Marq Schieber'16Captain
Jake DellaPasqua'16Captain
Stone Sulley'17
Alec Howe'17
Aidan Wolff-King'17
Nick Madamidola'16
Hannah Elwell'16
Will Kalikman'19
John Ragone'17
Lucas Stevens'18
Jack Baker'18
Rohan Upadhyayula'17
August Aalto'17
Jack Telman'17
Peter O'Keefe'18
Evan Saltman'18
Taylor Walshe'18
Jackson Parell'18
Isaac Robinson'18
Christopher Caviedes'16
Jonathan Chen'18
Tabor Wanag'19
Luke Schroeder'18
Will Soltas'18
2016 Girls
Ashley Baxter'16
Hailey Hudson'16
Julia Leatham'16
Maya Blake'17
Helene Stockton'19
Kiernan Spencer'16
Camden Myles'16
Anna Cutler'16
Lily Sexton'16Captain
Marie Leighton McCall'18
Alex Rothstein'17
Christine Baker'19
Honor Clements'17
Amelia Stucke'16Captain
Nora Epler'17
Hannah Robinson'18
Maegan Moriarty'16
Zoe Marshall'17
Lena Papadakis'17
Emily Coombs'18
Cady Crowley'17
Caroline Davis'17
Katya Scocimara'16
Emma Wellington'18
Jo de La Bruyere'18
Kat Dumoulin'17
Grace Duisberg'17
©2017 Exeter Crew & Dan Mahr — Site Info